Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

EINHELL TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Cordless Angle Grinder - Black & Red

Used Offers from £45.95

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.99
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Angle Grinder 4 Inch Disc Bare Tool Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V TC-AG 18/115 Power X-Change BODY ONLY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 18V 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li Power X-Change New

£52.95
Delivery from £5.49

Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Power X-Change Softstart Function Tc-Ag 18/115 Li-Solo - Body Only

1-3 working days
£52.95
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Einhell Cordless Angle Grinder TC-AG 18/115 Li-Solo Power X-Change (18 V, 115 mm disc Diameter, 28 mm Cutting Depth, softstart, Without Cutting disc, Without Battery)

Cheapest offer

The lightest angle grinder in our segment stands out for smooth running, thanks to the decoupling of the motor and gear. Ease of use combined with safety: the angle grinder features soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety. The streamlined shape, plus the soft grip and a light weight of just over 1 kg, makes the angle grinder easy to use. The tough aluminium transmission housing and the newly designed air routing for enhanced cooling extend the life of the cordless angle grinder. The product comes with a cutting guard but no cutting disc. Cutting discs with a ∅ 115 mm fit the cordless angle grinder. This angle grinder is part of the Einhell lithium-ion range. The Power X-Change range stands out for high performance and flexibility. Supplied without battery or charger; these can be purchased separately, for example as a convenient starter set., Weight: 3.637627323 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£39.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell TC-AG 115/750 Angle Grinder 115mm
£30.95
Compare 16 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell 4431133 Tc-Ag 18/115 Li Power X-Change Angle Grinder 18V 1 X 4.0Ah Li-Ion
£66.49
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Angle Grinder Ø125mm TC-AG 125/850 (850 W, Restart Protection, Additional Handle 2 Positions, Without Cutting disc)
£50.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-AG 115 500W Angle Grinder Battery & Charger Included Tote Bag 4430618
£164.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-TS 8 I Compact Table Saw 200mm
£96.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95