Einhell TC-BF 500 E Belt File Sander 13mm

Used Offers from

Einhell TC-BF 500 E Belt File Sander 13mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-BF 500 E Belt File Sander 13mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Belt File Precision Sander 500W TC-BF 500 E Corded Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-BF 500 E Belt File Grinder 457mm

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Einhell Electric Mini Belt Sander 500W, Finger Sander with Speed Control (Max 1,700m/min), 13mm Grinding Arm Accesses Small Spaces, Detail Sander Power File, Includes 6 x Abrasive Belts TC-BF 500 E

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Mini Belt Sander 500W, Finger Sander with Speed Control (Max 1,700m/min), 13mm Grinding Arm Accesses Small Spaces, Detail Sander Power File, Includes 6 x Abrasive Belts TC-BF 500 E

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Belt File Precision Sander 500W TC-BF 500 E Corded Electric

2-3 days
£56.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Belt File Precision Sander 500W Tc-Bf 500 E Corded Electric

1-3 working days
£56.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 500W Corded Belt File Sander

3 to 5 days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-BF 500 E Belt File Sander 13mm

Cheapest offer

The TC-BF 500 E is a corded belt file sander which is powered from a standard UK mains socket. Designed for precision work, it uses 13mm by 457mm sanding belts and is supplied complete with a set of 6 belts in the box (60 grit to 120 grit). The TC-BF 500 E is suitable for use on wood or metal and the long arm allows it to get into tight spaces where other sanders wouldn't fit. Variable speed control allows the belt speed to be adjusted according to the application, and there is a lock-on button for continuous working without having to hold down the trigger. A dust port on the underside of the machine can be connected to a hose from a vacuum cleaner or dust extractor, and the sanding belts can be changed over without need for additional tools. Features and Benefits • Corded power file with 500 watt motor • Uses 13mm x 457mm sanding belts • Supplied with a starter pack of 6 belts • Variable speed control • Solid metal arm minimises vibration for comfortable working • Lock-on switch for c
£53.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)