Einhell Circular Saw 1410W, 190mm Aluminium Saw Table, Tool-Free Adjustment of Cutting Depth and Tilt Angle, Electric Wood Saw with Dust Extraction Inc. Carbide Saw Blade TC-CS 1410

Einhell TC-CS 1410 190mm Circular Saw | 1410W, 5500 RPM, Tool-Free Adjustment of Depth and Angle | Includes 190x30mm Carbide Saw Blade

Einhell Circular Saw 1410W, 190mm Aluminium Saw Table, Tool-Free Adjustment of Cutting Depth and Tilt Angle, Electric Wood Saw with Dust Extraction Inc. Carbide Saw Blade TC-CS 1410

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.70
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-CS 1410 Circular Saw 190mm

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-CS 1410 Circular Saw 190mm

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Circular Saw 1410W, 190mm Aluminium Saw Table, Tool-Free Adjustment of Cutting Depth and Tilt Angle, Electric Wood Saw with Dust Extraction Inc. Carbide Saw Blade TC-CS 1410

In stock
£77.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Handheld Circular Saw 190mm 1410W Adjustable Cutting TC-CS 1410

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Handheld Circular Saw 190mm 1410W Adjustable Cutting TC-CS 1410

2-3 days
£80.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Handheld Circular Saw 190mm 1410W Led Work Light Dust Extraction Te-Cs 1410

1-3 working days
£80.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 1410W Hand-held Circular Saw

3 to 5 days
£81.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Circular Saw 1410W, 190mm Aluminium Saw Table, Tool-Free Adjustment of Cutting Depth and Tilt Angle, Electric Wood Saw with Dust Extraction Inc. Carbide Saw Blade TC-CS 1410

In stock
£81.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Einhell Professional Cordless Circular Saw 18V Power X-Change, Brushless, Ø 165mm Saw Blade, Tool-Free Cutting Angle Adjustment, Without Battery TC-CS 1410 Solo
£129.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Mini Circular Saw Kit 600W - Red and Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Einhell Circular Saw 1410W, 190mm Aluminium Saw Table, Tool-Free Adjustment of Cutting Depth and Tilt Angle, Electric Wood Saw with Dust Extraction Inc. Carbide Saw Blade TC-CS 1410

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TC-CS 1410 hand-held circular saw offers an impressive combination of easy handling and 1,410 W of power. The maximum cutting depth at an angle of 45° is 46 mm and the cutting depth at an angle of 90° is 67 mm. This hand-held circular saw is recommended when excellent performance in combination with easy handling is required. For even greater precision it can be used in combination with the compatible guide rail system from Einhell. The cutting depth and tilt angle are adjusted without the need for any tools. Changing the saw blade is also just as easy thanks to the spindle locking system. The large additional handle enables operation without fatigue even on long work sessions. The product is supplied complete with the high-grade carbide saw blade for clean and straight cuts. Saw blades with an internal diameter of 30 mm are compatible with the hand-held circular saw. The hand-held circular saw has a dust extraction connection for compatible devices to help keep the workplace clean. A splitter is provided for extra safety during operation., Weight: 10.1633102782 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£73.70
amazon.co.uk