Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

Einhell TC-DS 20 E Detail Sander

Used Offers from £33.95

Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Delta Sander 93mm TC-DS 20 E With 9x Sanding Sheets 200W Corded Electric

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Delta Sander 93mm TC-DS 20 E With 9x Sanding Sheets 200W Corded Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Delta Sander 93mm Tc-Ds 20 E With 9X Sanding Sheets K60 K120, K240 K400 Grit 200W Corded Electric

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell 200W Corded Delta Detail Sander - 240V

3 to 5 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell 4464235 TC-DS 19 Delta Sander 190 Watt 240 Volt
£27.95
GBP 27.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kneester Spare Part adhibit disc Sanding disc dryall Sander Long-Neck Ceiling Sander Building Giraffe with adhibit Ø 225mm Compatible with Einhell TC-DW 225 and TE-DW225
£24.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 20 Piece Delta Sanding Sheet Set 93mm x 93mm Assorted Pack of 20
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Einhell Electric Detail Sander 200W, Triangular Orbital Sander for Wood with Dust Extraction, 2mm Oscillating Circuit, 22,000 RPM Oscillation Rate, Including 9 x Sanding Sheets TC-DS 20 E

Cheapest offer

SANDING HARD TO REACH AREAS: The 200W Einhell TC-DS 20 E detail sander works with a 2mm oscillating circuit and, thanks to the compact delta sanding plate, is perfect for small angled areas and corners ROTATING SANDING PLATE: The triangular sanding plate can be rotated in 3 positions to work optimally on corners and edges and also to wear the sandpaper evenly, reducing the need to change sheets VARIABLE SPEED ELECTRIC SANDER: The speed electronics can be used to regulate the oscillation rate between 12,000 and 22,000 rpm so that it can be adapted perfectly to suit the material HOOK AND LOOP FASTENING: Thanks to the sturdy hook and loop attachment mechanism, the sandpaper remains securely fixed during the sanding process and can be quickly and easily changed COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES: Includes a dust extraction adapter (⌀ 36 mm) for clean workplace and 9x sanding paper sheets (2x K60, 2x K120, 2x K240, 3x K400), Weight: 1.8518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
amazon.co.uk