Einhell TC-HP 130 Pressure Washer 130 Bar

Used Offers from

Einhell TC-HP 130 Pressure Washer 130 Bar

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£107.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-HP 130 Pressure Washer 130 Bar

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£107.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell 4140750 TC-HP 130 Bar Pressure Washer 130 Bar Corded Electric - Size: 41 x 24 x 28cm - Red - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£114.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W Power Washer, 130 bar, 390 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit With 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 130

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W Power Washer, 130 bar, 390 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit With 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 130

In stock
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Pressure Washer 1500W 130 Bar TC-HP 130 Power Washer With Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Pressure Washer 130 Bar 1500W Includes Jet And Power Washing Accessories - Tc-Hp 130

1-3 working days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Einhell High Pressure Washer - 1500W

3 to 5 days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Einhell Power Tool Classic Pressure Washer 1500W 130 Bar One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• High Pressure: 130 bar for effective cleaning.
• Compact Build: Easy to transport and store.
• User-Friendly: Quick-connect nozzles and ergonomic design.

Similar products

Einhell High-Pressure Cleaner Washer & Accessories TC-HP 90 Home Maintenance
£58.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Einhell High-pressure cleaner TC-HP 90 (1200 W, max. 90 bar, output max. 372 l/h, carry-handle, water connection + integrated filter, complete with
£74.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar
£209.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-HP 130 Pressure Washer 130 Bar

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TC-HP 130 high-pressure cleaner has a power rating of 1,500 W and operates with high pressure. Thanks to the small, compact design and integrated central carry-handle the high-pressure cleaner is easy to work with and saves space when stowed away. The high-pressure cleaner switches on and off automatically and, being low in weight, is ideal for mobile use and is suitable for getting lightly soiled surfaces cleaned quickly with a high flow rate. The water connection has an integral filter. For flexibility in use, the TC-HP 130 has a modular Quick-Couple-system and the pressure and strength of the water jet are regulated by the nozzles. There are also versatile storage options for the nozzles, gun and other accessories. The product is supplied complete with gun, pressure hose, lance,point and wide nozzle, rotating nozzle, brush and deterget applicator. Specifications • Mains supply: 220-240 V / 50 Hz • Power: 1500 W • Pressure max.: 130 bar • Flow rate max.: 390 L/h • Max. wa
£107.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)