Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

Einhell PXC Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Cutting Tool Workshop BODY ONLY

Used Offers from

Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

EINHELL TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Cordless Jig Saw - Black & Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18V Cordless Jig Saw - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 18v Cordless Jig Saw TC-JS 18 Li Power X-Change + KWB Blade - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Einhell 4321209 Tc-Js 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£41.89
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TC-JS 18 Li 18v Cordless Jigsaw

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TC-JS 18 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY

1-2 days
£44.42
Free Delivery

Einhell Power X-change Cordless Jig Saw Tc-js 18 Li - Solo, Red

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Einhell Cordless Ratchet Wrench 18V 60Nm 3/8" 1/2" Pxc Te-Rw 18/60 Li - Body Only
£54.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw 18V Power X-Change, Battery Powered Electric Saw to Cut Wood, Plastic and Metal, Without Battery TC-JS 18 Li Solo

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TC-JS 18 Li cordless jigsaw is always ready to hand when it comes to the perfect cut in a wide range of materials. As a member of the Power X-Change family it offers great flexibility for jobs in the home, workshed and garage. Thanks to really smooth operation, the cordless jigsaw delivers exact cuts. For fast cuts it has a selectable pendulum action. The universal blade holder without tools saves unnecessary hand movements, enabling the blade to be changed quickly and without the need for any tools. For optimum visibility while working there is a dust blow-off function. The integrated plastic sliding element protects particularly sensitive workpieces. The product is supplied complete with a KWB quality saw blade for wood., Weight: 3.6596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£29.99
amazon.co.uk