Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 x 93mm Dust Extraction

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.97
Free Delivery

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

In stock
£26.97
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Sander

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell Orbital Sander Sheet 150W Sanding Dust Extraction Electric TC-OS 1520

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Orbital Sander 150W 1/3 Sheet - Hook & Loop Fastening - Includes 3 Sanding Sheets - Vacuum Extraction Port - Tc-Os 1520

1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

Einhell TC-OS 1520 Orbital Sander Corded 150W Hand Detail Flat Sanding NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Sander

£38.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Sheet Orbital Sander, 150W, 23,000 RPM Vibration Rate, Hook and Loop Adhesion and Clamping Device, Dust Extraction Adapter, Includes 3 x Sandpaper Sheets TC-OS 1520

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery
Einhell TC-OS 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 x 93mm Dust Extraction

Cheapest offer

Type: Orbital Sander / Category: Orbital Sanders 1/3 Sheet / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Model: TC-OS 1520 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4460642 / Height: 278 / Width: 107 / Power: 150 W / Depth: 159 / Weight: 1.644 / Colour: Red
£23.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Einhell Orbital Sander 150W 1/3 Sheet - Hook & Loop Fastening - Includes 3 Sanding Sheets - Vacuum Extraction Port - Tc-Os 1520/1
£28.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander TC-OS 18/187 Li-Solo Power X-Change - Supplied with 4.0Ah Battery and Charger (18 V, Lithium-ion, Micro Hook-and-Loop Fastener, Grip Surfaces with Soft Grip)
£74.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Cordless Orbital Sander Power X-Change 18V TC-OS 18/187 Li BODY ONLY
£50.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Tc-Os 1520 1/3 Sheet Orbital Sander 150W 240V 230 X 93mm + Sanding Sheet
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00