Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Blade + Cut Laser Line

Einhell TC-SM 216 Drag, Crosscut and Miter Saw (1,600W, Turntable with Quick-Adjust Facility and Locking Positions, Laser, L+R Supports, Spindle Lock, incl. Carbide Saw Blade)

Used Offers from £153.95

Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Blade + Cut Laser Line

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.39
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Mitre Saw 216mm

1-3 days
£164.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Mitre Saw 216mm

Unknown
£164.95
Delivery from £6.95

Einhell Sliding Mitre Saw 215mm Drag Crosscut 1600W Adjustable Cutting Tool - Tc-Sm 216

1-3 working days
£179.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-SM 216 Drag, Crosscut and Miter Saw (1,600W, Turntable with Quick-Adjust Facility and Locking Positions, Laser, L+R Supports, Spindle Lock, in arbide Saw Blade)

In stock
£185.99
Delivery from £9.00

Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Laser Line 240v + Leg Stand

£190.79
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Laser Line + Leg Stand

£249.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell TC-SM 2131/1 Dual 4900 RPM 1500 W
£133.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Improved Extraction Suitable for Einhell Cross-Cut Saw - Flexi Fin - Suitable for Einhell TC-SM 2131 Accessories (Single Flexi Fin)
£20.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwb by Einhell HM saw blade (diameter 254 x 30 mm, 42 teeth, suitable for Einhell table circular saw TC-TS 2025/2 eco & pull cap mitre saw TC-SM 254 and TC-SM 2531/1 U)
£45.32
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
4pc Carbon Brushes for Einhell TC-SM 2131, TH-SM 2131, BT-SM 2131 Mitre Saw
£11.99
3.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell TC-SM 216 Sliding Crosscut Mitre Saw 216mm Corded Blade + Cut Laser Line

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 305 mm / Type: Mitre Saw / Power Source: Corded Electric / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 240 V / Model: TC-SM 216 / Blade Strength: High / Cutting Angle: 45° / Suitable For: Wood, Plastic
£148.39
ebay.co.uk