Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 S Corded Electric

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S 1500 W Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Red

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 S Corded Electric

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£88.56
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l rust-proof stainless steel tank, blow connection, incl. plastic suction hose, floor/crevice nozzle, filters)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 190Mbar 30L Steel Tank 1500W Blowing Function Castor Wheels 78Db Tc-Vc 1930 S

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 240V 1500W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.68
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner (1,500 W, 30 l Rust-Proof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1930 S Black, Grey, Red 30 L 1500 W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.32
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Einhell TC-VC 1812 S 12 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1250 W
£86.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Einhell TC-VC 1820 S wet and dry vacuum cleaner (1,250 W, 20 l stainless steel tank, blow connection, 4 castors, ? 36 mm suction hose + extension,
Free Delivery
Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TC-VC 1930 S Corded Electric

Cheapest offer

...
£88.56
2-3 days
onbuy.com