Einhell TCT Circular Saw Blade 250mm 48T 30mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.81
Delivery from £4.49

Einhell Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide 250x30 w/ 48 Teeth 49589351 Genuine

2-3 days
£26.57
Free Delivery

Einhell Saw Blade TCT HM Tungsten Carbide 250x30 w/ 48 Teeth 49589351 Genuine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Einhell 250mm X 30 48T Tct Circular Saw Blade

1-3 working days
£41.60
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Features

Suitable for materials Hardwood, Plywood, Softwood
Compatible products TE-SM 2534 Dual, TC-SM 2534/1 Dual, TC-MS 2315 L, TE-CC 250 UF, TC-TS 2025/2 U, TC-TS 2025/3 eco
Cutting width 3.2 mm
Number of teeth 48
Bore size 3 cm
Blade diameter 25 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Precision cutting for various materials.
• Ergonomic design for easy handling.
• Durable build with modern aesthetics.

Similar products

Einhell 4331010 TE-CS 165 1200 W Circular Saw, 165 mm (6/1 Inch), Red
£133.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell 1600W Dual 210mm Sliding Mitre Saw - 230V
£158.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/16524 Craft Pro Trimming Crosscut TCT Blade Ideal for Einhell TE-CS165 Circular Saws, 165mm x 24 Teeth x 30mm Bore, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
£23.63
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TCT Circular Saw Blade 250mm 48T 30mm

Cheapest offer

SAW ACCESSORIES - The original Einhell circular saw blade is a matching accessory for Einhell pull cap miter saws and table circular saws. Fits - The circular saw blade is suitable for the Einhell tensile cap mitre saws TE-SM 2534 Dual, TC-SM 2534/1 Dual and the Einhell mitre saw TC-MS 2513 L. Suitable for - The saw blade is also suitable for Einhell table saws TE-CC 250 UF, TC-TS 2025/2 U and TC-TS 2025/3 eco. Application - The carbide-tipped circular saw blade is ideal for processing hardwood, softwood, plywood or wood-like materials. Dimensions - The HM circular saw blade has a diameter of 250mm and 30mm bore. Its 48 saw teeth cut through wood with a cutting width of 3.2 mm., Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: kwb by Einhell
£19.81
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.