Einhell TE-AC 430/90/10 Air Compressor 90 Litre

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£547.95
Delivery from £79.95

Einhell 4HP 90L 10 Bar Corded Air Compressor

1-3 working days
£600.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Air Compressor 90L 10 Bar Electric 2200W 145 PSI TE-AC 430/90/10 Corded

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£600.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-AC 430/90/10 Air Compressor 90 Litre

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£711.95
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-AC 430/90/10 Air Compressor 90 Litre

Cheapest offer

With the Einhell TE-AC 430/90/10 compressor and the right tools to go with it, you can apply lacquer and paint in next to no time and apply preservative oil to small or large surfaces on wood. The high-performance compressor with V-belt drive and 3,000 W (4.1 HP) makes it possible to use a whole range of tools. The belt drive ensures a low speed and smooth operation, and the 90 litre tank provides plenty of air reserves for prolonged jobs. Many applications up to a maximum of 10 bar, including blow-cleaning or sand-blasting jobs, can be set by the pressure reducer. This allround helper also effortlessly inflates car, motorbike and cycle tires, as well as balls and air mattresses. The double compressor unit and the V-belt drive assure a high output power. The oil lubrication of the pump and high quality components contribute to a long life for the compressor. The oil level can be checked through a window. Safety during operation is ensured by the non-return and safety valve. There is an
£547.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell Silent Air Compressor 240V, 24L, 750W, 8 Bar, 116 PSI, Oil-Free Service-Free Motor, Pressure Reducer, Safety Valve TE-AC 24
£225.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell TE-AC 430/50/10 Air Compressor 50 Litre
£516.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £79.95
Einhell TE-AC 110/6 Silent Plus Oil Free Air Compressor 6 Litre
£136.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95