Einhell Te-Dh 5 Sds Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V 4139135

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£108.64
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer

1-3 days
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Einhell SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 240V, 750W Concrete Breaker Pneumatic Drill, 5 Joule Single Impact Force Jack Hammer, Vibration-Cushioned Handle, Includes Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 5

In stock
£119.68
Free Delivery

Einhell SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 240V, 750W Concrete Breaker Pneumatic Drill, 5 Joule Single Impact Force Jack Hammer, Vibration-Cushioned Handle, Includes Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.97
Free Delivery

Einhell Demolition Hammer Drill 750W 5J With Carry Case Bits Sds+ Te-Dh 5 Corded Electric

1-3 working days
£121.83
Free Delivery

Einhell SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 240V, 750W Concrete Breaker Pneumatic Drill, 5 Joule Single Impact Force Jack Hammer, Vibration-Cushioned Handle, Includes Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 5

In stock
£123.57
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-DH 5 Demolition Hammer SDS-plus 750W 5J (4139135)

2-3 days
£123.95
Free Delivery

Einhell SDS Plus Demolition Hammer 240V, 750W Concrete Breaker Pneumatic Drill, 5 Joule Single Impact Force Jack Hammer, Vibration-Cushioned Handle, Includes Pointed and Flat Chisel TE-DH 5

In stock
£123.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Te-Dh 5 Sds Plus Demolition Hammer 750W 240V 4139135

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TE-DH 5 SDS Plus Demolition Hammer is compact and powerful ideal for lightweight demolition tasks during renovation and refurbishment work. The SDS Plus tool adaptor allows for quick tool change which is compatible with SDS Plus accessories. Thanks to the vibration-damped handle low-vibration work is possible with the demolition hammer. The adjustable additional handle also provides a firm secure hold. A 4m long robust rubber cable ensures maximum mobility.Equipped with a pointed chisel and a flat chisel the TE-DH 5 demolition hammer from Einhell is ready for immediate action. Supplied in transport and storage case E-Box.Specifications: Input Power: 750W.Impact Rate: 4 300/bpm 5 joules.Chuck: SDS Plus.Power Cord: 400cm H07RN-F.Weight 3.95kg.PTDEINTEDH5
£108.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Einhell Te-Dh 12 Sds Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V 4139100
£169.33
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-DH 32 SDS Max Demolition Hammer
£263.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-DH12 SDS Max Demolition Hammer 1050W 240V EINTEDH12
£177.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Professional TP-DH 18/4 Li BL 18v Cordless Brushless SDS Plus Demolition Hammer
£279.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95