Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar
(A-3, 50X80cm 19.7X31.5in) Toilet, bathroom floor mat, water-absorbing non-slip foot mat, bedroom door mat, door entry, toilet, toilet carpet
Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£18.21
Delivery from £3.88
Einhell TE HP 140 High Pressure Washer - 1900W
3 to 5 days
£168.00
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar
Unknown
£197.95
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell TE-HP 140 Pressure Washer 140 Bar
1-3 days
£197.95
Delivery from £6.95
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W Power Washer, 140 bar, 350 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit with 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 140
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.00
Free Delivery
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W Power Washer, 140 bar, 350 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit with 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 140
£209.00
Free Delivery
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W Power Washer, 140 bar, 350 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit with 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 140
In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-HP 4140760 140 Bar Pressure Washer with Accessories - Size: 88.5 x 36.4 x 38cm - Red - Wilko
2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery
Einhell Pressure Washer 1900W Power Washer, 140 bar, 350 l/h, Jet-Wash Kit with 5m High-Pressure Hose, Gun, Lance, Various Cleaning Nozzles, Brushes And Spray Containers TC-HP 140
£209.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Einhell Original Pipe Cleaning Hose for Einhell Pressure Washers, 15m, Black, Plastic, Up to 200 Bar, TC-HP 90/130, TE-HP 140/170
£37.10
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell HP 140 High Pressure Cleaner Red/Black
£177.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell 4144022 Original Turbo Nozzle Pressure Washer Accessory (Suitable for Einhell Pressure Washers TC-HP 90, TC-HP 130, TE-HP 140 and TE-HP 170)
£12.93
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49