Einhell TE-JS 100 750W Pendulum Jigsaw

Einhell TE-JS 100 Electric Jigsaw | 100mm Cutting Depth, Swivel Soleplate For 45° Mitre Cuts, Pendulum Action, Electronic Speed Control, Dust Extractor | Power Saw For Wood, Plastic and Metal

Einhell TE-JS 100 750W Pendulum Jigsaw

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
GBP 59.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-JS 100 Electric Jigsaw | 100mm Cutting Depth, Swivel Soleplate For 45° Mitre Cuts, Pendulum Action, Electronic Speed Control, Dust Extractor | Power Saw For Wood, Plastic and Metal

In stock
£81.10
Delivery from £18.99

Einhell 43.211.60 TE-JS 100 Red Electronic Variable Speed Jigsaw 750W

Unknown
£103.58

Einhell TE-JS 100 Electric Jigsaw | 100mm Cutting Depth, Swivel Soleplate For 45° Mitre Cuts, Pendulum Action, Electronic Speed Control, Dust Extractor | Power Saw For Wood, Plastic and Metal

In stock
£106.44
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-JS 100 750W Pendulum Jigsaw

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Corded Electric / Blade Strength: High / Set Includes: Case / Item Length: 41.5cm / Suitable For: Wood, Plastic, Steel / Colour: Red / Cutting Depth: 10cm / Type: Jigsaw / Item Height: 10cm / Voltage: 240 V / Model: TE-JS 100 / Cutting Angle: 45° / Item Weight: 2300g / Item Width: 31cm
£59.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Einhell 43.212.00 TE-JS 18LI Power X-Change Cordless Jigsaw 18 Volt Bare Unit
Free Delivery
Einhell TE-JS 18 Li Solo Power X-Change 18 V Cordless Lithium Jigsaw with Pendulum Action - Red with Einhell 4530045 E-Box S35/33 Storing Tools and Accessories
£78.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V TE-JS 18/80 Li-Solo Power X-Change BODY ONLY
£57.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Jigsaw TE-JS 18/100 Li-Solo
£74.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Cordless Jig Saw 18V Power X-Change With Battery And Charger 47 Degree Bevel Te-Js 18/80 Li
£79.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery