Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 220mbar TE-VC 2230 SA 1150W -RRP £249.99

Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA by Einhell: Cordless, Portable Handheld Vacuum Cleaner for Carpets and Hard Floors

Used Offers from

Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 220mbar TE-VC 2230 SA 1150W -RRP £249.99

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA by Einhell: Cordless, Portable Handheld WET & DRY Vacuum

£104.99
Free Delivery

30L 1500W Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take-Off 230V - TE-VC 2230 SA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL 40 L Cylinder vacuum Dry&wet 1900 W Dust bag
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL 2342465, Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner, red/Black
£344.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 220mbar TE-VC 2230 SA 1150W -RRP £249.99

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Part Number: 2342363 / UPC: 4006825586022 / MPN: 2342363 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1937731884 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagged / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Einhell / Type: Canister/Cylinder / EAN: 4006825586022 / GTIN: 4006825586022 / Capacity: 30 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Model: TE-VC 2230 SA / Features: Adjustable / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 1150 W / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk