Einhell TH-VC 1815 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£44.99

Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 180mbar, Robust 15-Litre Plastic Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Accessories Holder, incl. Suction Hose, Nozzles + Filters TC-VC 1815

In stock
£57.94
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 180mbar, Robust 15-Litre Plastic Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Accessories Holder, incl. Suction Hose, Nozzles + Filters TC-VC 1815

In stock
£57.95
Free Delivery

Einhell TC-VC 1815 1250W 15L Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Workshop Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

15L 1250W Plastic Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 230V - TC-VC 1815

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 180mbar, Robust 15-Litre Plastic Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Accessories Holder, incl. Suction Hose, Nozzles + Filters TC-VC 1815

In stock
£70.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1250W, 180mbar, Robust 15-Litre Plastic Tank, Blow Connection, 4 Castors, Accessories Holder, incl. Suction Hose, Nozzles + Filters TC-VC 1815

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.14
Free Delivery
Einhell TH-VC 1815 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner (230V)

Cheapest offer

The Einhell TH-VC 1815 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner is compact, powerful and ideal for simple cleaning jobs. The large 15L tank makes short work of fine, wet or dry dirt and will even suck up liquids. The 1250W motor supplies an excellent level of suction and enough pressure to blow-clean inaccessible areas. The unit comes complete with a 36 mm suction hose, a three-piece plastic suction pipe, a large suction nozzle with combination insert for carpets and smooth flooring, and a crevice nozzle. A foam filter protects the motor against soiling during wet vacuuming and a float switch interrupts the suction power automatically when the maximum level is reached. Holders for the cable and accessories enable all parts to be stored away quickly and neatly directly on the cleaner itself. For user-friendly handling there is a carry-handle and four smooth-running castors.
£44.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

MisterVac | Compatible Vacuum Cleaner Bags, Replacement Bags, 10 Pieces Einhell TH-VC 1820 S
£12.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Einhell 20 Litre Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner - 1250W
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
vhbw 10x Textile Filter compatible with Einhell TH-VC 1820/1 S, 1815 S, 1812 S, 1815 Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner - Bag Washable Blue
£26.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Einhell 2351152 Vacuum Bags Dirt Bag Filter 20L x5 Pcs For BT-VC 1250S & Inox...
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
PakTrade Premium replacement pleated filter with screw cap compatible with Einhell TH-VC 1815 | TH-VC 1820 S | TH-VC 1820/1 S | TH-VC 1930 SA
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery