Einhell Universal Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Hss With M-Case Box Accessory

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £6.00

Original Einhell M-CASE 39-piece impact-resistant accessory set (25 mm bits, metal drill bits, 60 mm bit holder, socket spanner, countersink incl. storage box)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.67
Free Delivery

Original Einhell M-CASE 39-piece impact-resistant accessory set (25 mm bits, metal drill bits, 60 mm bit holder, socket spanner, countersink incl. storage box)

£24.86
Free Delivery

Original Einhell M-CASE 39-piece impact-resistant accessory set (25 mm bits, metal drill bits, 60 mm bit holder, socket spanner, countersink incl. storage box)

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Original Einhell M-CASE 39-piece impact-resistant accessory set (25 mm bits, metal drill bits, 60 mm bit holder, socket spanner, countersink incl. storage box)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Premium Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Universal HSS M-CASE Accessory

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
Einhell Universal Impact Drill Bit Set 39 Pieces Hss With M-Case Box Accessory

Cheapest offer

The 39-piece M-Case from Einhell combines metal drills, impact-resistant bits, sockets, a bit holder and countersinks in a set that is optimally tailored to the needs of professionals and DIYers. The 24 bits in 25 mm with PH1 / 2x PH2 / PZ1 / 2x PZ2 / PZ3 / T10 / 3x T15 / 3x T20 / 3x T25 / T27 / 2x T30 / T40 / SL5 / H4 / H5 are made of resistant, manganese-phosphated S2 steel and have a C 6.3 shank. They are specially designed to provide long life under demanding working conditions. The bit set also includes 8 metal drill bits in diameters 2 / 2.5 / 3 / 3.5 / 4 / 5 / 6 / 6.5 mm, made of high-strength HSS 4241 steel. The metal drills with E 6.3 shank feature a 135 split-point tip and a roll-rolled type N spiral for efficient drilling in various metals. The five hexagonal sockets in sizes 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 / 13 mm included in the metal drill bit set are also made of robust, manganese-phosphated CV steel. They are designed to provide exceptional stability at high torques. The socket set is c
£22.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Einhell 39 Piece Hex Shank Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set in M Case
£22.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell 95 Piece Impact Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set in XL Case
£47.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Einhell TE-CI 18 Li BL Solo Power X-Change Cordless Brushless Impact Driver, 18 V, Red with Einhell 4530045 E-Box S35/33 Storing Tools and Accessories
£90.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Einhell 18 Piece Impact Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set in S Case
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00