Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SACL; EX; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter incl. Filter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.96
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACL Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L (230V)

3 working days
£179.00

Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

In stock
£188.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

In stock
£199.95
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner 220Mbar 30L Steel Tank 1500W With Power Tool Takeoff Blowing Function Te-Vc 2230 Sacl

1-3 working days
£204.82
Free Delivery

Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

In stock
£206.73
Free Delivery

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.96
Free Delivery

Einhell Corded Stainless Steel L Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Power Take Off 30L - 1400W

1-3 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £4.00

Einhell Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 30L 1500W TE-VC 2230 SACL Power Tool Take-Off

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Einhell Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner TE-VC 2230 SA X; UKC (1400 W, 220 mbar, HEPA Pleated Filter in ilter Cleaning System, 30 l Container, dust Protection Class L, 1500 W Automatic Power Socket)

Cheapest offer

Filter cleaning system - Einhell SACL wet/dry vacuum cleaners are equipped with a filter cleaning function that removes dust deposits from the filter at the touch of a button. Accessories - Combi nozzle for carpets & hard floors, upholstery nozzle for car seats & upholstery, crevice nozzle, foam filter for wet vacuuming, non-woven bag and pleated filter for dry vacuuming. Dust protection class L - The SACL wet/dry vacuum cleaner from Einhell meets the dust protection class L (Euronorm) and is particularly suitable for use on construction sites. Automatic power socket - Power tools can be connected to the automatic power socket (1500 W). The blowing connection allows hard-to-reach corners to be blown out. Transport and storage - Thanks to the wheels, castors and trolley handle, the device is easy to transport. Cable winding and suction pipe holder integrated in the housing. Large operating radius - The 3-metre suction hose is flexible, robust and remains kink-free even after heavy loads. With the 5-metre cable, there is an 8-metre radius of action. 30-litre stainless steel container - The robust container holds up to 30 litres of liquid or dirt and can be quickly and easily emptied using the water drain screw., Weight: 18.73929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
£178.96
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner 50L (230V)
£229.00
Compare 18 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Einhell Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1500W 240V SA INTEVC2230 TE-VC 2340
£207.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Einhell Original Pleated Air Filter with Screw Cap for Vacuum Cleaners 150mm
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49