EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 Degree Fitting - Satin Titanium

EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 - Satin Titanium

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 Degree Fitting - Satin Titanium

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

EK Quantum Torque Rotary 90° Satin Titanium Adapter Fitting

1 day
£12.98
Delivery from £5.48

EK Quantum Torque Rotary90° G1/4" Revolvable Adapter Fitting, Satin Titanium, Ma

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16 Compression Fitting (6-Pack) - Satin Titan
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque HDC 14 - 6er-Pack, Satin Titanium
£24.80
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK-Torque Angled 90° Adapter Fitting Nickel
£8.99
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16 Compression Fitting (6-Pack) - Black
£39.98
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 Degree Fitting - Satin Titanium

Cheapest offer

EK-Quantum Torque Rotary (Adapter Fitting) is a revolvable angled (90°) adapter fitting with G1/4" threads. In the form of a cylinder, it is very sturdy and there are zero movements in the revolvable joint. This Quantum Line adapter is made out of CNC machined brass with high-quality satin silver finish while the seal is made by quality rubber O-rings. Satin Titanium Quantum Torque series fittings are intentionally not painted on the inside to reduce the level of possible pollutants in the loop. It is an extremely secure and sturdy piece that will last for many future builds. The adapter allows for connection of fitting with G1/4" threads to extend tubing possibilities in your water cooled system allowing for easier bends and better accessibility. Technical specifications: - Material: Brass - Finish: Satin Silver - Threads: * G1/4" BSP; 4,5mm male thread length * G1/4" BSP; 6mm female thread length - The outer diameter: 23mm - Installed height: 31,5mm - Sealed with high-quality NBR o-r
£11.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk