EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium

1 day
£21.98
Delivery from £5.48

EKWB EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve, Satin Titanium Valve, Titanium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.97
Free Delivery

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve, Satin Titanium Finish, Secure Locking Cap, CNC Ma

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

EKWB EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve, Satin Titanium Valve, Titanium

In stock
£29.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16 Compression Fitting (6-Pack) - Satin Titan
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK-Quantum Surface S360 Triple 120mm Fan Water Cooling Radiator - Black
£94.74
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16mm Soft Tubing Compression Fitting - Black
£6.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EK-Quantum Reflection² PC-O11D XL D-RGB Screen Edition Water Distribut
£519.98
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium

Cheapest offer

EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium is a premium fitting acting as a perfect draining point in your system. It features a secure cap, in form of a Torque fitting compression ring, and it can even fit an aesthetic color ring for HDC 16 Torque fittings. The secure-cap does not allow you to accidentally open, or leave open the drain valve. This drain valve has an advantage over the traditional ball valves in terms of size. It has a smaller footprint, secure locking, and an easy open/close mechanism that works on a slide. It has a male thread on one end, allowing you to screw it directly into a G1/4" female port on any water cooling component without the use of an adapter fitting as traditional ball valves do. Made of CNC machined brass with a Satin Titanium finish. Technical specifications: - Threading: G1/4" - Thread length: 4.5mm - Diameter: 23mm - Installed height: 29mm
£21.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk