EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 3mm Offset Fitting - Black Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Adaptateur rotatif pour Watercooling Ekwb EK-Quantum Torque Rotary Offset 3 (Gris)

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

EKWB EK-Quantum Torque Rotary Offset 3 Fitting - Black Nickel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.58
Free Delivery

EK-Quantum Torque Rotary Offset 3 - Black Nickel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 3mm Offset Fitting - Black Nickel

Cheapest offer

EK-Quantum Torque Rotary Offset 3 - Black Nickel is a premium revolvable male+female threaded offset adapter fitting. It is commonly used to distance or offset G1/4" ports in tight spaces or to perfectly align hard tubing to another port in order to have aesthetically pleasant parallel tubing. Aesthetically, it is a perfect match with the EK-Quantum Torque series fittings and adapters. Made from black nickel-plated CNC machined brass. Sealed with quality EPDM O-rings. These offsets adapter fittings are rotary and they can be rotated around their axis in 360 degrees to fine-tune and find the exact positioning required. Technical data: - Threading: 2 x G1/4" (Male - Female) - Thread length: 4.5mm - Material: Brass - Finish: Black Nickel - Offset: 3mm
£4.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Magnitude D-RGB - 1700 Nickel + Acetal
£182.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK-Quantum Torque HTC 16mm OD Rigid Tubing Fitting 6 Pack - Nickel
£34.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK-Quantum Torque STC 10/16 Compression Fitting (6-Pack) - Satin Titan
£45.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks compatible EK-Quantum Vector Master RX 6800XT/6900XT Backplate - Nickel
£38.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 3mm Offset Fitting - Satin Titanium
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99