EKO 50-90 Litre Drawstring Bin Bags, Heavy Duty Kitchen Bin Liners for Large Recycling Bins, Leakproof and Tear-Resistant for Waste & Recycling, Unscented Food Waste Bags, 60 Count, Code G, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

EKO 50-90 Litre Drawstring Bin Bags, Heavy Duty Kitchen Bin Liners for Large Recycling Bins, Leakproof and Tear-Resistant for Waste & Recycling, Unscented Food Waste Bags, 60 Count, Code G, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.99
Delivery from £5.00

EKO 50-90 Litre Drawstring Bin Bags, Heavy Duty Kitchen Bin Liners for Large Recycling Bins, Leakproof and Tear-Resistant for Waste & Recycling, Unscented Food Waste Bags, 60 Count, Code G, White

£26.77
Free Delivery

EKO Bin Liners 50-90L Extra Strong Drawstring Bags Box of Size G - 60 bags

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 0.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

EKO Box Of Size G Liners 50L-90L, 60 Bags

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
EKO 50-90 Litre Drawstring Bin Bags, Heavy Duty Kitchen Bin Liners for Large Recycling Bins, Leakproof and Tear-Resistant for Waste & Recycling, Unscented Food Waste Bags, 60 Count, Code G, White

Cheapest offer

EXTRA-STRONG BIN LINERS: Tidy up effortlessly with EKO Bin Liners. Made from durable, high-quality plastic, these extra-strong liners are designed to withstand tough tasks, preventing rips or tears. Once you try them, you’ll never settle for anything less CUSTOM FIT & TIDY KITCHEN: Designed for EKO bins such as the Mirage X 80L, Eternal 56L, and Urban 80L, these liners provide effortless food waste disposal. No more unsightly overhangs, keeping your kitchen neat and organised. Dimensions: 91 x 89 cm, open perimeter 138 cm, capacity 50-90 L UNRIVALLED STRENGTH: EKO bin liners are crafted for durability and quality, making them 10% stronger than leading national brands. They offer superior resistance to rips and tears, making them the ideal choice for tough waste management EASY & MESS-FREE: EKO bin liners are tear-resistant, individually rolled, and easily separated for hassle-free use. The drawstring design allows for effortless lifting, tying, and carrying, making waste disposal simple and mess-free every time EASY-DISPENSE DESIGN: The EKO roll pack contains 60 pre-separated bin liners, eliminating the hassle of tearing bags. Designed for convenience, it provides a smooth, mess-free experience with a continuous supply of durable, easy-to-access rubbish bags
£23.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SWAG 90 92 9705 Ball Joint
£27.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO 21 Gallon / 50-90 Liter, 60 Count Drawstring Trash Bags, Extra-Strong Garbage Bags, Lemon Zest Scent with Continuous Odor Control, Easy-Dispense Roll for Kitchen and Household Use, Code G, White
£25.45
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.45
EKO Urban 24 Gallon Slim Open Top Trash Can with Wide Opening, Stainless Steel Commercial Grade Waste Bin for Indoor and Outdoor, Wide Opening for Office, Restaurant, Restroom, 90L
£171.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EKO 21 Gallon / 50-90 Liter, 60 Count Drawstring Trash Bags, Extra-Strong Garbage Bags, Lavender Scent with Continuous Odor Control, Easy-Dispense Roll for Kitchen and Household Use, Code G, White
£23.96
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.55