Eko-Light Felix ceiling lamp, blue/gold

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£64.90
Delivery from £4.99

Milagro Ceiling Lamp Felix Navy Blue/gold 1Xe27

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Felix Navy Blue/Gold Ceiling Light 1xE27 MLP7713

Will usually delivered within 15 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.10
Delivery from £22.20
Eko-Light Felix ceiling lamp, blue/gold

Cheapest offer

Felix ceiling lamp: industrial design meets European craftsmanship The Felix ceiling lamp combines industrial design with an elegant colour scheme in blue and gold. Made from high-quality metal, it adds a stylish touch to any room. Whether in the living room, bedroom, hallway or dining room, this lamp blends seamlessly into various interior styles and provides pleasant lighting. A special feature of the Felix ceiling lamp is its dimmability, which is made possible by an external dimmer. This allows the light intensity to be flexibly adjusted to create the desired atmosphere. Manufactured in Europe, the lamp stands for quality and careful workmanship. The combination of design and functionality makes it an ideal choice for sophisticated living concepts.
£64.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Eko-Light Felix hanging light, green/gold, 2-bulb
£95.14
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eko-Light Felix pendant light, black/antique gold, 2-bulb
£106.71
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eko-Light Felix hanging light, blue/gold, 1-bulb
£55.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eko-Light Felix wall lamp, white/gold
£32.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Eko-Light Felix table lamp, green/gold
£88.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99