EKO Oli Cube - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

EKO Oli-Cube Open Top Recycling Bin 5+5 Litre, Modern Home Bathroom & Office Waste Bin, Stainless Steel

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.00

EKO Oli-Cube Recycling Bin 10L - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Eko Oli Cube Open Top 5+5L Stainless Steel

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

EKO Oli Cube - Silver

Cheapest offer

Introducing the EKO Oli Cube in Silver, a sophisticated dual-compartment recycling bin designed to make waste separation effortless in any compact space. Perfect for your kitchen, bathroom, or home office, its modern brushed stainless steel exterior offers a sleek, fingerprint-resistant finish that complements any decor. The smart design includes two colour-coded, removable 5-litre plastic buckets, making it simple to sort recyclables from general waste.The open-top design with a lift-off top frame ensures convenient access for easy bag removal and disposal. Engineered for daily use, the bin features a skid-resistant base for superior stability. Simply place your bags in the inner buckets and secure them under the frame-no assembly required. Maintenance is a breeze; the inner buckets can be easily removed for emptying and cleaned with mild detergent, while the stainless steel body simply wipes clean with a damp cloth.A practical and elegant solution for organized living, the EKO Oli Cu
£24.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk