EKWB EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 Degree Fitting in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.50

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque 90° Rotary Fitting - Black

Unknown
£11.99
Delivery from £3.99

EK-Torque Angled 90° Adapter Fitting Black

1 day
£12.98
Delivery from £5.48

EK Water Blocks EK-Torque Angled 90 Rotary Fitting - Black

In stock
£18.66
Free Delivery

EK-Torque Angled 90° G1/4" Revolvable Adapter Fitting, Black, Male/Female, Nicke

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Free Delivery

EK Water Blocks EK-Torque Angled 90 Rotary Fitting - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque 14mm Rotary Male/Male Extender - Black
£6.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque Drain Valve - Satin Titanium
£21.95
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EK-Quantum Torque HDC 14 Compression Fitting 6-Pack - Satin Black
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Torque STC 12/16mm Soft Tubing Compression Fitting - Nickel
£6.95
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EK Quantum Torque Micro Rotary 90° Black Adapter Fitting
£12.98
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
EKWB EK-Quantum Torque Rotary 90 Degree Fitting in Black

Cheapest offer

EK-Quantum Torque (Adapter Fitting) - Black is a revolvable angled (90°) adapter fitting with G1/4" threads. In the form of a cylinder, it is very sturdy and there are zero movements in the revolvable joint. This Quantum Line adapter is made out of CNC machined brass with high-quality Satin Black finish while the seal is made by quality rubber O-rings. Black EK-Quantum Torque series fittings are intentionally not painted on the inside to reduce the level of possible pollutants in the loop . It is an extremely secure and sturdy piece that will last for many future builds. The adapter allows for connection of fitting with G1/4" threads to extend tubing possibilities in your water cooled system allowing for easier bends and better accessibility. Technical specifications: Material: made of nickel plated brass Threads: G1/4" BSP; 4,5mm male thread length G1/4" BSP, 6mm female thread length The outer diameter: 23mm Installed height: 31,5mm Sealed with high-quality NBR o-ring.
£10.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)