elago EarHooks Compatible with AirPods 1 & 2; Not Compatible with AirPods Pro - Lightweight, Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Long-lasting Comfort (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stylish EarHooks for AirPods 1 & 2 - Lightweight & Colorful Outdoor Companions

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
GBP 2.70 / g
Free Delivery

Lightweight EarHooks for AirPods 1 & 2 - Secure Fit for Outdoor Activities

£14.99
GBP 14.99 / 10g
Free Delivery

Lightweight Silicone EarHooks for AirPods 1 & 2 - Perfect for Active Lifestyles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / g
Free Delivery
elago EarHooks Compatible with AirPods 1 & 2; Not Compatible with AirPods Pro - Lightweight, Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Long-lasting Comfort (White)

Cheapest offer

【Keep it Secure】 Hook-shaped EarHooks hold your AirPods securely and prevents it from falling out. Great for running, jogging, cycling, gym and other fitness activities! 【Material】 EarHooks are made from Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU) to ensure that they keep their shape and are comfortable for extended periods. 【Easy Installation】 Easy installation & hassle-free removal. Put the AirPods on the Earhooks and it loops over the ear (The Airpods are not chargeable with the earhooks on.)(Watch our youtube video for the easy installation) 【Colors】 Available in 8 colors to suit your taste. 【DISCLAIMER】 Apple AirPods are not included.
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour White
Compatibility Airpods
Material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Brand compatibility Apple
Product type Ear hook

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Fit: Soft material for extended wear.
• Secure Hold: Stays in place during activities.
• Stylish Look: Minimalist design complements earphones.

Similar products

elago EarHooks Compatible with AirPods 1 & 2; Not Compatible with AirPods Pro -
£17.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elago Ear Hooks Compatible with AirPods Pro & 3 & 2, Anti-Slip, Ergonomic Design, Comfortable Fit (White)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49