Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Beige 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£60.27
Delivery from £16.99

Elan Glitz Trainers taupe/gold-coloured

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Gola Elan W Beige Light Gold Womens trainers CLB790-FY in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£90.00
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Gola Elan Glitz Beige 41

Cheapest offer

The women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz combine style and comfort, perfect for those who want to stand out while staying comfortable every day. This model from the brand Gola is characterized by its elegant design and fine finish.Made for the modern woman, these sneakers are ideal for all occasions, whether it's a stroll through the city, a night out with friends, or even a shopping trip. Their trendy look will easily complement any outfit, from casual to more sophisticated.The main features of the women's trainers Gola Elan Glitz include: Ergonomic Design: Designed for optimal support, they adapt to the shape of the foot for increased comfort. Quality Materials: The materials used ensure durability and good support, allowing you to enjoy your trainers every day. Trendy Style: With their trendy appearance, they become a must-have in your wardrobe. Optimal Relief: The insole is designed to provide good cushioning, reducing the feeling of fatigue even after long hours on your feet....
£60.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Gola Women's Torpedo Glimmer Safari Sneakers, Gold/Leopard/Dark Brown, 8
£65.15
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Women's Torpedo Glimmer Safari Sneakers, Gold/Leopard/Dark Brown, 9
£65.15
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather Trainers woman Gola Torpedo Blanc 38
£63.25
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Gola Torpedo Leather Women's 80S Gum Sole Wingflash Brandin Trainers (White Green, UK 4)
£48.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gola Women's Torpedo Sneakers, Bone/Otter/Green Mist, 6
£59.72
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99