Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1451-01

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1451-01

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.80
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 100025925

1-3 working days
£9.31
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Slim Lever Arch File, 50mm Spine, 400 Sheet Capacity, Strongline Plastic on Board, Durable Filing Folder - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.73
Delivery from £4.49

Elba A4 Slim Lever Arch File, 50mm Spine, 400 Sheet Capacity, Strongline Plastic on Board, Durable Filing Folder - Blue

In stock
£11.16
Free Delivery

Elba 50MM Lever Arch A4 PVC Blue

3 working days
£11.82
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Slim Lever Arch File, 50mm Spine, 400 Sheet Capacity, Strongline Plastic on Board, Durable Filing Folder - Blue

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Slim Lever Arch File, 50mm Spine, 400 Sheet Capacity, Strongline Plastic on Board, Durable Filing Folder - Blue

In stock
£12.76
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Slim Lever Arch File, 50mm Spine, 400 Sheet Capacity, Strongline Plastic on Board, Durable Filing Folder - Blue

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Black 1451-10
£5.80
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba, A4 Lever Arch Files, Slim, Black, Plastic, 1 Folder, 50 mm
£8.80
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Lever Arch File with 50 mm Spine Smart A4 (21 x 29,7 cm) Gray
£8.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Vertic 1/81414 Lever Arch File 50 mm RC Cardboard Black Pack of 1 Narrow
£16.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Lever Arch File with 50 mm Spine Smart A4 (21 x 29,7 cm) red
£9.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba 50mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Blue 1451-01

Cheapest offer

A4 plastic lever arch file. Strong plastic covered board. Thumb hole for easy retrieval from a shelf. Durable metal arch mechanism. 50mm spine with 40mm capacity (can hold up to 400 sheets). Size: A4. Colour: Blue.
£5.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk