Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.77
Delivery from £4.74
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red
In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.46
Delivery from £4.49
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm Spine, Strongline Plastic On Board, Single, Red
1-3 working days
£11.46
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Plastic A4 Red 100102172
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.19
GBP 12.19 / Unit
Free Delivery
Elba 70MM Lever Arch A4 PVC Red
3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £3.49
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Red
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £8.13
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Green
£8.13
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Blue
£8.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black
£8.39
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Yellow
£9.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Green
£9.77
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 Pack Of 5
£36.26
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 570 Sheet Capacity, 80mm spine, Strongline Plastic on Board, Single, Black
£9.77
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74