Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery
Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
In stock
£23.51
Free Delivery
Elba 70mm Lever Arch File Oblong A3 Black 100080747
1-3 working days
£25.30
Delivery from £4.74
Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
In stock
£29.34
Free Delivery
Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.95
Free Delivery
ELBA Oblong Wide Lever Arch File A3 70 mm Black 100080747 Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Landscape
1 Working Day
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95
Elba 70MM Lever Arch Oblong A3 BLK
3 working days
£31.22
Free Delivery
Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
In stock
£33.39
Free Delivery
Elba A3 Landscape Lever Arch File, High-Capacity 80mm Spine Holds Up to 630 Sheets, Paper-Covered Board with Metal Lever Mechanism, Spine Label, Black Cloud Effect, 1 Folder
In stock
£38.36
Free Delivery
Similar products
Elba Document Wallets A3, PP Oben Offen, ungefalzt Grained 0.09 mm Landscape A3,
Elba A3 70 mm Plastic Landscape Lever Arch File - Black, 100082430
£34.07
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Vision 30mm 4D-Ring Binder Oblong A3 Black 400000113
£16.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba A3 4 D-Ring Binder, 30mm capacity, 55mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Landscape, Red (Single)
£17.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba Polyvision Maxi Presentation Binder Polypropylene 4 D-Ring 30mm Landscape A3 Ref M45703417 [Pack of 5]
£149.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery