Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.94
7.19 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

Unknown
£36.89
7.38 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm Capacity, 90mm Spine, Presentation Folder With Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack

1-3 working days
£36.89
Delivery from £6.00

Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£37.62
Free Delivery

Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£51.30
Free Delivery

Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

In stock
£51.31
Free Delivery

Elba Panorama 56mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 White (Pack of 5) 400008436

1-3 working days
£58.21
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Panorama Lever Arch A4 WHT PK5

3 working days
£60.16
Free Delivery

Elba 400008436 ring binder A4 White

3-5 working days
£60.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elba A4 2 D-Ring Lever Arch File, 56mm capacity, 90mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, White (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

A4 White Presentation Lever Arch File made from strong polypropylene material for durability All round clear slip pockets on front, back and spine for complete personalisation 4 D-Ring mechanism and three inside pockets to hold loose papers and business cards Reversible spine ticket label for quick reference Ideal for training and quality manuals, policy and reference documents 90 mm spine, 56 mm capacity: With a 56 mm capacity this folder will hold up to 560 sheets
£35.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ELBA Smart Pro+ Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Black 2 Rings 10468 Plastic
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Smart Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Red 2 Rings Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene)
£6.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Document Wallets A4 Grained A4-Genarbt Transparent 2
£25.42
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Smart Wide Lever Arch File A4 80 mm Blue 2 Rings Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene)
£6.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95