Elba 10-Part Divider 160gsm Manilla Multipunched A4 White 100204881

Elba A4 Alphabetical Card Dividers 10-Part Manila White – 160gsm – Multi-Punched (11 holes)

Elba 10-Part Divider 160gsm Manilla Multipunched A4 White 100204881

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1.84
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.87
Free Delivery

Elba A4 10-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

In stock
£2.87
Delivery from £2.89

ELBA Blank Alphabetical Dividers A4 White 10 Part 160 gsm Manila 11 Holes 100204881

1 Working Day
£2.87
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Elba 10-Part Divider 160gsm Manilla Multipunched A4 White 100204881

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday filing, these Elba 10-part dividers are made from durable 160gsm manilla for long lasting use. Each divider is multipunched to fit standard ring binders and lever arch files. This pack contains 1 set of A4 10-part white dividers.
£1.84
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

ELBA A - Z Alphabetical Dividers A4 Assorted 20 Part 160 gsm Cardboard 400021450
£7.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Blank Alphabetical Dividers A4 White 10 Part 160 gsm Manila 11 Holes 100204881
£2.87
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Blank Alphabetical Dividers A4 Assorted 10 Part 160 gsm Cardboard 11 Holes 400007246
£3.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba A4 A-Z Pressboard Divider, Assorted Colours, Extra Strong Card 225gsm
£9.46
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ELBA A - Z Alphabetical Dividers A4 White 20 Part Cardboard, Plastic 100204596
£8.03
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95