Elba Black Clearview A4 Folder

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.81
Delivery from £6.00

Elba Report File A4 Black PK50

3 working days
£31.64
Free Delivery

Elba Report File A4 Black (50 Pack) 400055033

1-3 working days
£32.16
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Black Clearview A4 Folder

Cheapest offer

Elba Report File Clear Front Plastic Black (Pack 50) 400055033 Lightweight, polypropylene files designed for presenting or storing documents. Flat two prong metal mechanism holds papers securely, ideal for when you're on the move.
£19.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

ELBA Report File 160 Sheets ClearView A4 Black Plastic Pack of 50
£34.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Black Clearview A4 Folder
£19.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00