Elba 10-Part Manilla Bright Dividers 160gsm A4 Assorted 400008300

Elba Bright Coloured Card Dividers A4 Multipunched 10 Part

Elba 10-Part Manilla Bright Dividers 160gsm A4 Assorted 400008300

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1.69
Delivery from £4.74

Elba 400008300 divider Cardboard Multicolour 50 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elba Assorted A4 10 Part 240Gm Divider - Manilla

1-3 working days
£7.87
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 10-Part Manilla Bright Dividers 160gsm A4 Assorted 400008300

Cheapest offer

These brightly coloured Elba 10-part dividers are made from strong 160gsm manilla for long lasting use. The A4 dividers are 100% recyclable and are multi-punched for filing in standard ring binders and lever arch files. This pack contains one 10-part set of dividers.
£1.69
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elba 10-Part Manilla Bright Dividers 160gsm A4 Assorted 400008300
£1.69
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Foolscap Document Wallets, Assorted Colours, A4+, Pack of 25 Folders
£13.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba A4 Pressboard Dividers January-December 12-Part Assorted Colours Monthly Tabs
£5.09
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49