Elba 15-Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007437

Elba Card Dividers Europunched 15-Part A4 Assorted - 400007437

Elba 15-Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007437

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£3.06
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 15-Part Card Dividers Assorted Colours, Multi-Punched, 240Gsm Recyclable Manila

1-3 working days
£8.23
Delivery from £6.00
Elba 15-Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007437

Cheapest offer

These environmentally friendly Elba 15 part dividers are made from 100% recycled 160gsm manilla and are multi-punched to fit into standard A4 ring binders and lever arch files. Ideal for filing and organising project work, reports, presentations and more, the multicoloured tabs can be either written or typed on for quick reference. This pack contains 1 set of A4 15 part dividers.
£3.06
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elba Card Dividers 15-Part A4, Assorted Colours, Multi-Punched, 240gsm Recyclable Manilla
£4.67
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Card Divider Inserts A4 – Assorted Colours – 10 Parts
£4.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba A4 Pink 10-Part File Dividers, 5 Pack, Multi-Coloured Recycled Card Dividers, Multi-Hole Punched for Ring Binders
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Card Dividers A-Z Europunched 160gsm 20-Part A4 - 400021450
£6.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Elba A4 10-Part Card Dividers - Assorted Colours, Multi-Punched, 240gsm Recyclable Manila (Pack of 3)
£9.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49