Elba Heavyweight 225gsm Pressboard Dividers Europunched - 400007513

Elba Coloured Pressboard Dividers A4 Euro Punched 10 Part

Elba Heavyweight 225gsm Pressboard Dividers Europunched - 400007513

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.47
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Heavyweight 225gsm Pressboard Dividers Europunched - 400007513

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.47
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 10-Part Pressboard Divider Heavyweight A4 Bright Multi 400007513

1-3 working days
£3.89
Delivery from £4.74

Elba 400007513 divider Multicolour 10 pc(s)

Next Day
£19.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba A4 Pressboard Dividers January-December 12-Part Assorted Colours Monthly Tabs
£6.11
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba A4 January-December Pressboard Dividers - 12-Part Assorted Colours, Durable Monthly Index Tabs (Pack of 5)
£26.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba 400007516 divider Multicolour 10 pc(s)
£21.39
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Elba A4 10 Part Extra Wide Card Divider (Pack of 4)
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba 400007514 divider Multicolour
£25.20
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Elba Heavyweight 225gsm Pressboard Dividers Europunched - 400007513

Cheapest offer

A4 10-part dividers. Vibrant, heavyweight pressboard. Multi-punched to fit into A4 ring binders and lever arch files. Tabs can be written or typed on. Colour: Assorted. Size: A4.
£2.47
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk