Elba 20-Part Divider 160gsm Multipunched A4 White 400007500

Elba Divider 20-Part Card A4 - 160gsm Multipunched - White

Elba 20-Part Divider 160gsm Multipunched A4 White 400007500

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.52
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.64
Free Delivery

Elba 400007500 divider White 20 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.65
Delivery from £4.49

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160gsm

In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Elba A4 20-Part Card Divider - Manila White, Multi-Punched, 160Gsm

1-3 working days
£9.22
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Elba 20-Part Divider 160gsm Multipunched A4 White 400007500

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday filing, these Elba 20-part dividers are made from durable 160gsm manilla for long lasting use. Each divider is multipunched to fit standard ring binders and lever arch files. This pack contains 1 set of A4 20-part white dividers.
£4.52
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Elba 400007517 divider Cardboard Multicolour 20 pc(s)
£8.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Elba 100202346 Divider Strips, Cardboard Green
£4.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba 20-Part Card Divider Recycled Manilla A4 Assorted 400007438
£6.25
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba A4 20 Part Assorted Card Divider
£9.76
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba A4 A-Z Pressboard Divider, Assorted Colours, Extra Strong Card 225Gsm
£11.17
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00