ELBA Document Wallet 100080792 A4+ Dual lock system Cardboard Landscape 36 (W) x 32 (D) x 27 (H) cm Buff Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£105.11
Free Delivery

Elba Legal Wallet 75mm Foolscap Buff (25 Pack) 100080792

Next Business Day
£166.01
Free Delivery

Elba Legal Wallet 75mm Foolscap Buff (25 Pack) 100080792

Next Business Day
£166.01
Free Delivery

Elba 100080792 folder Legal

Next Day
£220.14
Free Delivery

Elba Legal Wallet 75MM Buff PK25

3 working days
£228.95
Free Delivery

Elba Legal Wallet 75mm Foolscap Buff Pack of 25 100080792

1-3 working days
£266.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted 25 Pk
£11.53
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Assorted Pk 10
£8.16
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Polyvision Document Wallet 3-Flap Polypropylene Elasticated Clear Ref M480034-17 [Pack 12]
£39.99
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Strongline Document Wallet Bright Manilla Foolscap Blue (25 Pack)
£11.53
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ELBA Standard Document Wallet, A4, Polypropylene, 0.09 mm, Grained, Pack of 100
Free Delivery
ELBA Document Wallet 100080792 A4+ Dual lock system Cardboard Landscape 36 (W) x 32 (D) x 27 (H) cm Buff Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

ELBA Document Wallet. For Formate: A4+. Material: Cardboard. Vertical or Diagonally: Landscape. Measurements: 32 (W) x 14.5 (D) x 27 (H) cm. Colour: Buff. Pack: 25 pieces.
£105.11
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk