Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Black (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Black (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring A4 Black Ref 400008439 [Pack 5]

In stock
£46.60
Free Delivery

Elba Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring A4 Black Ref 400008439 [Pack 5]

In stock
£47.10
Free Delivery

Elba Panorama 65mm Lever Arch File A4 Black Pack of 5 400008439

1-3 working days
£58.68
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Panorama Lever Arch A4 BLK PK5

3 working days
£58.98
Free Delivery

Elba Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring A4 Black Ref 400008439 [Pack 5]

In stock
£59.33
Free Delivery

Elba 400008439 ring binder A4 Black

Next Day
£67.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Panorama Narrow Lever Arch File A4 65 mm White 2 Rings 0105100416 PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride)
£10.91
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Panorama 65mm 4 D-Ring Binder A4+ White (10 Pack) 400001305
£85.90
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Black (5 Pack)

Cheapest offer

A4 Presentation Lever Arch File. Clear pockets on the front, back and spine for personalisation. Premium quality presentation lever arch files. Inside front and back cover pockets for storage. Hard wearing plastic covered board. Capacity: 65mm. Size: A4.
£36.76
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk