ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Elba Panorama A4+ 40 mm Presentation Binder - Blue

ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£12.11
Delivery from £2.95

Elba A4 4 D-Ring Binder, 25mm capacity, 40mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (6 Pack) 400008417
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Ring Binder A4+ 2 Rings White Panorama
£12.11
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 400008419
£7.40
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ELBA Ring Binder A4+ 2 Rings White Panorama
£10.91
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Blue

Cheapest offer

Elba Presentation Binder Panorama. Format: A4. Spine Width: 40mm. Rings: 4. Ring-type: D. Vertical or Diagonally: Portrait. Colour: Blue. Quantity: 1.
£12.11
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk