Elba Panorama 25mm 2 D-Ring Presentation Binder A5 White (6 Pack)

Elba Panorama Presentation Ring Binder 25mm Capacity 40mm Spine A5+ 2 D-Ring Whi

Elba Panorama 25mm 2 D-Ring Presentation Binder A5 White (6 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.25
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Panorama 25mm 2 D-Ring Presentation Binder A5 White (6 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.25
Delivery from £2.99

Elba 400008434 ring binder A5 White

Next Day
£64.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (6 Pack) 400008417
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 400008419
£7.40
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elba Panorama 65mm 4 D-Ring Binder A4+ White (10 Pack) 400001305
£85.90
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Panorama Presentation Binder A4 4 Rings Black
£17.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Panorama 25mm 2 D-Ring Presentation Binder A5 White (6 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Premium A5 presentation binders for document storage. 2 D-ring mechanism. Capacity: 25mm (250 sheet). Spine: 35mm. Clear pockets on the front, back and spine for personalisation. Hard wearing polypropylene covered board.
£36.25
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk