Elba Emgee Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 Pack Of 4

Elba Presentation Binder Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring A4 Blue Pack of 4

Elba Emgee Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 Pack Of 4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.39
Delivery from £6.00

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 [Pack of 4]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.83
10.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£41.86
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£60.21
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£60.22
Free Delivery

Elba Pres Rbndr 4D 50MM A4 BLK PK4

3 working days
£61.04
Free Delivery

Elba 400008431 ring binder A4 Blue

3-5 working days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Emgee Presentation Ring Binder PVC 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 [Pack of 4]

In stock
£71.76
Free Delivery

Elba Panorama 50mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Blue (Pack of 4) 400008431

1-3 working days
£72.32
Free Delivery
Elba Emgee Presentation Ring Binder Pvc 4 D-Ring 50mm Capacity A4 Blue Ref 560332 Pack Of 4

Cheapest offer

Quality presentation ring binders with a heavyweight PVC covering for increased durability. Heavy-duty clear pocket on front, spine and back cover. Strong four D-ring binding mechanism fitted to inside of back cover. 50mm Capacity. Size: A4. Packed 4. Blue.
£41.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 [Pack of 5]
£32.99
6.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black
£4.91
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 50 mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue
£16.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49