Elba Vision Black A4 2 Ring Binder

Elba Presentation Binder Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring A4 Black

Elba Vision Black A4 2 Ring Binder

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.26
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Vision Black A4 2 Ring Binder

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.26
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Vision 25mm 2 O-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black 100080891

1-3 working days
£4.68
Delivery from £4.74

Elba 25mm A4 Bantex Vision 2 Ring Binder - Black

In stock
£5.96
Delivery from £2.89

ELBA Vision 25 mm Presentation Binder Cardboard, Plastic A4 2 Rings Black

1 Working Day
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Elba Vision 25MM Rbndr 2-RING A4 BLK

3 working days
£9.30
Delivery from £3.49

Elba 25mm A4 Bantex Vision 2 Ring Binder - Black

In stock
£9.57
Free Delivery

Elba 25mm A4 Bantex Vision 2 Ring Binder - Black

In stock
£9.61
Delivery from £2.89

Elba 25mm A4 Bantex Vision 2 Ring Binder - Black

In stock
£9.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Elba Panorama 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 Black (6 Pack) 400008417
£39.47
GBP 39.47 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 [Pack of 5]
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 60mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue
£12.11
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Presentation Binder Panorama A4 50 mm spine 4 D-Ring Portrait Blue
£16.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Vision Black A4 2 Ring Binder

Cheapest offer

A4 presentation ring binder. 2 O-ring mechanism. Capacity: 25mm (250 sheet). Spine: 35mm. Clear, side loading front cover pocket for personalisation. Made from durable polypropylene covered board. 70% recycled material. Colour: Black.
£3.26
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.