Elba Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Blue Ref 560352 Pack Of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.69
Delivery from £6.00

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Blue (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Blue (5 Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£36.76
Delivery from £2.99

Elba Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets A4

In stock
£43.19
Free Delivery

Elba Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets A4

In stock
£43.64
Free Delivery

Elba Panorama Lever Arch A4 BLU PK5

3 working days
£58.98
Free Delivery

Elba 400008438 ring binder A4 Blue

Next Day
£67.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Elba Panorama 65mm Presentation Lever Arch File A4 Red (5 Pack) 400008437
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Emgee Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Red Ref 560351 [Pack of 5]
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Vision Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Clear PVC Cover Pockets Blue
£11.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 White
£10.03
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Panorama A4 Presentation Lever Arch File, 90 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 5
£33.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Presentation Lever Arch File Clear Cover Pockets 2-Ring 70mm Spine A4 Blue Ref 560352 Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

This product is a pack of 5 Elba Presentation Lever Arch Files. They feature a 70mm spine width, A4 size compatibility, and clear cover pockets on the front for easy labeling and presentation. The color is Blue.
£35.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)