Elba Rado Lever Arch File A4 Cloud Paper Slotted Cover 80mm Spine Ref B1042809 [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£85.49
8.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Elba Rado Lever Arch File A4 Cloud Paper Slotted Cover 80mm Spine Ref B1042809 [Pack 10]

In stock
£85.57
Free Delivery

Elba Rado Lever Arch File A4 Cloud Paper Slotted Cover 80mm Spine Ref B1042809 [Pack 10]

In stock
£92.35
Free Delivery

Elba 80MM Lever Arch A4 Black PK10

3 working days
£102.62
Free Delivery

Elba 80mm Lever Arch File A4 Marbled Black Pack of 10 100081009

1-3 working days
£117.90
Free Delivery
Elba Rado Lever Arch File A4 Cloud Paper Slotted Cover 80mm Spine Ref B1042809 [Pack 10]

Cheapest offer

Product Family - Cloud EC Commodity Code - 48203000 Binder Ring Type - Lever Arch Color: black Paper size: A4 Material: Board Number of items: 10.0 Package Weight: 8.91 pounds Package Dimensions: 54.6 L x 19.0 H x 33.2 W (centimeters)
£85.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Elba Lever Arch File Rado Plast 80 mm, for A4, PVC Yellow - folders (for A4, PVC Yellow, Yellow)
£119.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Rado 100420958 Spine Labels for Suspension Folders Long Self-Adhesive for 8
£15.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Rado Top Lever Covered in Polypropylene/Paper, fº, L80 mm, Turquoise
£13.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Elba Spine Labels for A4 Rado Plastic for Spine Width 5 cm White Pack of 10 Whit
£21.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba A5 Folder Plastic Rado Plastic Height 7.5 cm Wide Black
£15.08
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49