Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

Elba Report File 400055030 – A4 Blue Clearview – Customisable Cover – Pack of 50

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.81
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, With Customisable Cover (Pack Of 50)

1-3 working days
£19.81
Delivery from £6.00

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

In stock
£28.86
Free Delivery

Elba Clearview Fldr A4 BLU P50

3 working days
£31.64
Free Delivery

Elba Report File A4 Blue (50 Pack) 400055030

1-3 working days
£32.16
Delivery from £4.74

Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

In stock
£42.76
Free Delivery
Elba A4 Project Folder - Light Blue, with Customisable Cover (Pack of 50)

Cheapest offer

A4 report file made from lightweight polypropylene Flat two prong metal mechanism can hold up to 160 punched sheets securely Clear front cover makes this folder ideal for presenting reports Full length title strip along the side of the front cover for labelling each report
£19.13
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ELBA Report File 160 Sheets ClearView A4 Blue Plastic Pack of 50
£34.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Report File 160 Sheets ClearView A4 Green Plastic Pack of 50
£34.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Elba Black Clearview A4 Folder
£19.81
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Elba Pocket Report File A4 Blue Pack of 25
£26.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
ELBA Report File 160 Sheets ClearView A4 Black Plastic Pack of 50
£34.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95