ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

Elba Spirosort Spring File 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue Pack of 25 100090159

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

In stock
£25.65
Free Delivery

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.20
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Elba Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack Of 25

1-3 working days
£26.20
Delivery from £6.00

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

In stock
£33.76
Free Delivery

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

In stock
£33.77
Free Delivery

Elba Spirosort Spring File Foolscap Blue (25 Pack) 100090159

1-3 working days
£40.58
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Spirosort Spring File BLU PK25

3 working days
£42.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Blue - Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

High quality foolscap spring files made from storng, pastel coloured manila Metal spring mechanism: The metal spring mechanism allows for easy insertion, removal and organisation of papers in this transfer file Ideal for carrying documents or keeping loose sheets securely filed in a filing cabinet 36 mm Capacity: The 36 mm capacity allows you to file up to 200 sheets in the folder Pack of 25: Blue
£25.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ELBA Spirosort Transfer Spring Files, 36mm Capacity Foolscap Green - Pack of 25
£26.57
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Spirosort Transfer Spring File Recycled 315gsm 35mm Foolscap Orange Ref 30616 [Pack of 25]
£19.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.97