Elba Suspension File Foolscap Green (50 Pack) 100331250

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£70.57
Free Delivery

Elba Suspension File Foolscap Green (50 Pack) 100331250

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£70.57
Free Delivery

ELBA Vertical Suspension File Foolscap V Base 240 gsm Green Pack of 50

1 Working Day
£84.71
Free Delivery

Elba Fscp Suspension File GRN PK50

3 working days
£92.34
Free Delivery

Elba Verticfile Ultimate Foolscap Suspension File Manilla 15mm V Base Green (Pack 50) 100331250

Next Day
£96.03
Free Delivery

Elba Suspension File Foolscap Green (50 Pack) 100331250

1-3 working days
£112.81
Free Delivery

Similar products

ELBA Vertical Suspension File Polypro Ultimate A4 Base 30 mm Blue Polypropylene Pack of 10
£57.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Chic Ultimate 85743AZ Suspension File with Closed Sides and Linen Edge Protectors Pack of 25 Anthracite
£53.56
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Chic Ultimate® Suspension File Cardboard 240 g/m² 5 Commercial Binders with
£32.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Chic Ultimate 85741AZ Suspension File Folder Thumb Hole Loose Leaf System Pack of 25 Anthracite Suspension File Chic Ultimate®, Commercial Filing Dark Blue
£36.77
1.47 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Suspension File Foolscap Green (50 Pack) 100331250

Cheapest offer

Reinforced manilla suspension files. Strong 240gsm reinforced board. V shaped base. Size: Foolscap. Colour: Green. Pack of 50.
£70.57
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk