Elba Tric System 83523 A4 Archive Folder for Approximately 500 Sheets/Pack of 30 / Natural Brown

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £29.95

Elba Tric System 83523 A4 Archive Folder for Approximately 500 Sheets/Pack of 30 / Natural Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.74
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ELBA Tric Archive File 100421088 A4 Cardboard 7.8 (W) x 31.4 (D) x 22.8 (H) cm Brown Pack of 30

1 Working Day
£53.75
Free Delivery
Elba Tric System 83523 A4 Archive Folder for Approximately 500 Sheets/Pack of 30 / Natural Brown

Cheapest offer

For approximately 500 A4 sheets, size: 78 x 288 x 314 mm (width x depth x height). Natural brown Of stable corrugated board With clasp, archive print and grip hole Carton of 30 pieces
£53.74
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Elba Tric System 83523 A4 Archive Folder for Approximately 500 Sheets/Pack of 30 / Natural Brown
£53.74
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba 83521 Magazine File Tric System with Printed Inscriptions for Archiving/for Catalogues/Magazines / 12 Piece Set/Natural Brown
£26.03
2.17 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elba Maxi Tric System 100421092 Archive Box Natural Brown
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Elba 83538 System Container Tric System with Flap Lid 10 Items Natural Brown
£74.15
7.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELBA Archive Box 100421124 Brown cardboard 68.2 (W) x 34.3 (D) x 36 (H) cm Pack of 10
£106.91
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery