Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Elba Vision Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Clear PVC Cover Pockets Blue

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.89
Delivery from £4.49

Elba Vision 70mm Lever Arch File A4 Blue 100082303

1-3 working days
£11.69
Delivery from £4.74

Elba Vision 70MM Lever Arch A4 Blue

3 working days
£12.45
Delivery from £3.49

Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm Spine, Presentation Folder With Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

1-3 working days
£13.08
Delivery from £6.00
Elba A4 Lever Arch File, 70mm spine, Presentation Folder with Customisable Cover, Portrait, Blue (Single)

Cheapest offer

DURABLE POLYPROPYLENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from strong polypropylene, this A4 presentation file resists everyday wear and protects important documents in offices, schools, and professional environments SIDE-LOADING CLEAR FRONT POCKET - The transparent side-loading front cover pocket allows quick personalisation with title pages, reports, or presentation covers for a smart, professional finish SECURE 2-RING MECHANISM - The robust 2-ring mechanism keeps A4 documents securely in place while allowing smooth page turning, making it ideal for presentations, manuals, and reference files REVERSIBLE SPINE LABEL - A reversible spine ticket label allows clear identification of contents, making it easy to organise, store, and quickly locate files on shelves or in cabinets IDEAL FOR PROFESSIONAL FILING - The 70 mm blue presentation file is perfect for training manuals, policy documents, reports, and reference materials, providing reliable, organised document storage
£9.89
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Elba Vision 70MM Lever Arch A4 BLK
£12.45
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ELBA Ring Binder A4+ 4 Rings Blue
£6.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ELBA Ring Binder A4+ 4 Rings White
£6.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95